No Cell Phone Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we don't have cell phone numbers for. Click here to send any information you may have on any of the brothers below.

Total Records: 528

Joseph D. Harnett '36
R. Stuart Armstrong Jr. '38
Robert H. Sayre '41
Donald V. Hanlon '41
Max W. Carbon '42
Jerrold G. Hedin '42
Howard W. Atz Jr. '42
William L. Kennedy '42
Maj. John B. Mac Wherter '42
Robert Alan Hildebrandt '42
John K. Kuhn '42
John K. Lytle Jr. '42
James R. Wagner '42
William G. Gordon '43
Harry Norris Robinson Jr. '43
Wayne P. Casper '43
John W. Bailey '43
Fred 'Jack' S. Horner Jr. '43
Ben R. Mottelson '45
Harold E. Pryor '45
Dr. Keith E. Bradway '45
Arthur P. Pinsak '45
John C. Jackson III '45
Dr. Paul W. Glad '45
Dr. John C. Homer '45
James Harry Hudlow Jr. '45
Robert C. Quinn '45
William T. Hopkins '46
Donald E. Cooley '46
Charles D. May '46
John E. Clark '48
Louis Randy Mills '48
Joseph V. Morford Jr. '48
Wilson B. Harris '48
Bradley S. Blickenstaff '48
Paul J. Zvonar PE '49
Karl T. 'Pete' Kettelhut '49
Roderic E. Daniels '49
Donald C. Feix '49
Samuel D. Dunbar '50
Peter B. Cadou '50
Bruce Klass '51
Bruce F. Stuart '51
Thomas C. Theiler '51
Joe T. Fox '51
Alan C. Birchler '51
John Van Greenly '51
Alan K. Craig '51
Jewel G. White '51
Thomas V. Brennan '51
Harold S. Beers Jr. '52
Peter E. Rentz '52
Jack E. Miller '52
George L. Bruggemeier Jr. '52
Robert W. Mc Cord Jr. '53
Lester Dean Spencer '53
Joel G. Bates '53
William C. Bowden '53
Frank D. Stasik '53
Robert J. Hamaker '54
James C. Graf IV '54
Charles B. Ward '54
Leonard G. Hey '54
William F. Edwards Jr. '54
Joseph C. Ray '54
Dr. William S. Mull '54
William J. Simmons '54
Nicholas N. Noe '54
Stephen D. Wilder '55
John H. Barron Jr. '55
Bruce G. Vogt '55
Maurice E. Hartke '55
David A. Binford '55
David J. Henricks '56
Bryan E. Boggess '56
Louis M. Renn Jr. '56
John C. Hindmarch '56
Warren Brown '56
Mr. Thomas Brightwell '57
James A. Noe '57
James E. Hawkins '57
Richard C. Hawkinson '58
John R. Wold '58
Larry R. Frye '58
David J. Kirk '58
Robert M. Sheffield '58
John S. Aldinger '58
Richard W. Dyer '58
Philip D. Oswalt '58
James K. Williams '58
Larry N. Norton '58
Harry W. Bues III '58
Richard N. Bratkovich '58
Robert T. Allen '58
Elmer H. Beke '58
George G. Lang '58
Phillip L. Sheets '59
Edward Peter Elshout '59
Capt Alva J. Frederick '59
Joseph Alan Marcianno '59
David P. Wenaas '59
Pete Wennermark '59
John T. Harvill '59
Gordon L. Crouse '59
Lt JG Louis E. Goebel '59
George B. Denious '60
James D. Kruggel '60
Ted Tammearu '60
James G. Froeschner '60
Dennis S. Klos '61
Fred P. Heinzmann '61
George M. Dykhuizen '61
Larry M. Campbell '61
Philip E. Hoop III '61
Peter A. Campbell '61
John B. Rhodes PD '61
Richard B. Sperry '61
James F. Rohrbach '62
John B. Thosteson '62
Dean P. Recktenwall '62
Dr. Jeffry L. Anderson '62
Steven R. Hardesty '63
Arthur A. Wagner Jr. '63
Dennis R. Lavigne '63
Stephen L. Conkling '63
Thomas A. West '64
Robert E. Molzahn '65
Michael R. Spinelli '65
James A. Durkey '65
Robert R. Steinfeld '65
Joe H. Loudenback '65
Brian M. Campbell '65
Dr. Jerry E. Blythe MD '65
John J. Pierce '65
Frederick J. Hamilton '65
Richard J. Hartkopf '65
John A. Bird '65
Philip S. Benner '65
Rudolph C. Schwartz Jr. '66
Martin G. Stotelmyer '66
Thomas J. Verplank '66
Gary K. Chapman '66
Lawrence R. Biestek '66
David J. Culbertson '66
William B. Knable '66
John R. Parsons '66
Charles A. Lanius '66
Tom Steins '67
Stephen L. Castner '67
Rev. Jonathan L. Thrasher '67
Robert E. Steimke '67
James R. Sommers '67
Captain Charles M. Bailey '67
James R. Lind '68
Ronald J. Kiracofe '68
LTC. Rex E. Schlagenhauf '68
Thomas G. Chilton '68
Lester E. Mayes Jr. '68
David M. Leonard '68
William F. Uthe '68
John R. Ridpath '69
Dennis A. Tigges '69
Eric R. Samuelson '69
Thomas C. Thomas '69
John A. Hirshey II '69
Michael W. Cook DVM '69
Michael R. Mazzucchi '69
Bruce W. Leary '69
Robert A. Everage '70
Thomas Q. Simpson '70
James R. Basey '70
Dan M. Somers '70
Thomas H. Strang '70
Joseph H. Doemer '70
James M. Day '70
Mark S. Cochran '71
Gary E. Chenoweth '71
Kenneth A. Sharer '71
Richard G. Hart '71
Michael G. Grecco '71
Karl E. Christen '71
Andrew A. Mance '71
Stuart C. Bernard '71
David A. Pasquini '71
Richard Morrison '71
Walter G. Leavitt '71
Anthony A. Decorso '72
Philip K. Shafer '72
Dr. John M. Sivacek '72
Howard E. Miller Jr. '72
James A. Eskew '72
David R. Kolb '73
James N. Holland Jr. '73
Robert Gregg Bruce '73
Alan S. Kemp '73
Jeffrey A. Bodan '73
Joseph M. Smith '73
Ronald B. Chlebowski '73
Jim Shelden '73
James J. Mc Hugh '73
Mark L. Mazzanti Esq. '73
Robert E. Christiansen Jr. '74
Thomas V. Lynch III '74
Steven G. Harrison '74
Peter A. Paplow '74
Alan D. Moore '74
Mill A. Floyd '74
Kent M. Rose '74
Kip B. Conner '75
Douglas J. Berry '75
John R. Knettle '75
Thomas C. Steiner '75
Thomas J. Stein IV '75
Thomas C. Dirr '75
Barry Newman '75
Michael R. Sharp '75
Samuel A. Morrison '75
David W. Sharp '75
Kevin D. Ryan '75
Karl H. Ottolini II '75
Daniel J. Hammel '75
James T. Huemmer '75
Bronc O. Willoughby '75
Mark P. Kennell '76
Robert M. Pocta '76
Peter V. Cobb '76
James R. Webb '76
Jack E. Wetzel Jr. '76
John C. Westrup '76
Douglas E. Hardy '76
Larry J. Clark '76
James D. Clinton '77
Geoffrey W. Watkin '77
Alan R. Loudermilk '77
Richard J. Herold '77
Daniel L. Zay '77
Lance E. Flora '78
Robert A. Casson '78
Mark A. Chambers '78
Brian D. Montgomery '78
Tim L. Davis '79
Saied Kazemi '79
James J. Gruver '79
Kelly N. Alvey '79
John F. Buergler '79
Matthew J. Cauley '79
Mark W. Prafka '79
Jeffrey D. Peterson '79
Mario A. Lebano '79
Richard A. Purcell '79
Virgil J. Honeycutt III '79
James M. Webber '80
Matthew L. Des Rosiers '80
Thom Macias '80
Michael P. Kuss '80
Robert W. Bolt '80
Stephen Norman Nash '80
Steve A. Mays '80
Francis Pete Sullivan III '80
Marcus L. Melloy '80
John A. Medley III '81
John E. Wrigley '81
James C. Dunsing '81
Leo A. Imperial '81
David R. Brown '81
Scott F. Struble '82
Todd M. Law '82
Frederick M. Grim '82
Scott A. Cunningham '82
James R. Sell '82
Gregory J. Deitz '82
Ronald E. Toth '83
Steven J. Broering '83
Eduardo D. Chutney '83
Mark T. Gore '83
David C. Bartholomew '84
Paul Brad Davis '84
Gregory J. Blech '84
Anthony C. Meeks '84
Brad A. Ehle '84
Robert E. Vrahoretis '84
John C. Moratis '84
Richard L. Palmer '84
John D. Imperial '84
Paul R. Creighton Jr. '84
John S. Lies '84
Julius T. Just '85
Charles S. Williams '85
harry brown '85
Bryan W. Carlson '85
Craig B. Clokey '85
Wayne L. Anderson '85
Jeffrey M. Denzak '85
Steven T. Harrison '86
Gregory T. Maier '86
Christopher R. Payne '86
Richard J. Houston '86
Kyle T. Lindley '86
Scott A. Vanlandingham '86
Andrew H. Livingston '86
Paul E. Cantonwine '87
Michael L. Moody Jr. '87
Stephen E. Schmidt '87
James G. De Gruccio '87
L. Brent Vanlandingham '88
Charles R. Eichler '88
Ricardo Valenzuela '88
Terence R. Miller '88
John H. Sanders '88
Stephen Todd Diersing '89
George N. Tetonis Jr. '89
Vernon 'Doug' Riley II '89
Chip Fuller '89
Jack K. Phillips '89
Frantz Sawyer '90
Brett H. Gorby '90
Mark A. Mc Coy '90
Chad E. Blech '90
Miklos A. Kovach '90
Kevin E. Pethick '90
Eric B. Mitchell '90
David C. Schoon '91
John A. Wright '91
Stephen M. Antonelli '91
Keith D. Foor '91
Brent A. Siebenthal '91
Matthew L. Brandy '91
Michael D. Krug '91
James R. Seufert '91
Keith E. Gelber '92
Scott M. Dykhuizen '92
Steve H. Kang '92
Eric M. Lovering '92
Thorold G. Smith III '92
Amar A. Shah '92
Robert W. Maier '93
M. K. Jackson '93
Todd E. Hussey '93
Brian J. Harvey '94
Jonathan P. Erdmann '94
Jason S. Kehler '94
Ian D. Mains '95
Steve M. Bockoski '95
Stephen E. Kaiser '95
Jay William Ehle '96
Ryan D. Cobb '96
Gerald J. Dearden '96
Jason M. Divine '96
Matthew Allen Robinson '97
Joseph John Klecka '97
John Anthony Green '97
Steven M. Bush '99
Joseph D. Swinney '99
Bradford Evan Bingham '99
Robert Voigt '99
Alexander J. Plummer '99
Baris Tokalioglu '00
Jacob Reuben Shaw '01
William Paul Smith '01
Shawn Howland '01
Jeffrey Charles Felling '01
Benjamin J. Iams '01
Bradley R. Waggoner '01
Wesley John Karlson '01
Akash Bhanuprasad Vyas '01
Jonathan William Prendergast '01
Nathan John Berzai '01
Ryan Joseph Labis '01
Charles Joseph Markey '01
Christian Bender '01
Bryan Searcy Jr. '01
David Joseph Beseda '01
David Arthur Herman '01
James H.L. 'Anthony' Cowan '02
Justin Edward Williams '02
Jeffrey Doerfler '02
Stephen James Kempf '03
Bryce Eugene Kent '04
Samuel T McCallister '05
Ronald C Powell '05
Matthew Craig Thomas '05
Craig Randall Huston '05
Bryan Ness '06
Andrew Peabody '06
Rajiv Bharat Pithadia '06
Brason Sparks '06
Isaac Davis '07
Jacob Kindred '07
Kyle Anderson '07
Zac Birkey '07
Thomas Mayoch '07
Jacob Henderson '07
Chase Yocom '08
Andrew D. Williams '09
Brandon S. Dombrowski '09
Andrew F. Noel '09
Steven R. Jennings '09
Ayrton P. Siple '10
Joseph T. Sullivan '10
Jacob A. Milakis '11
Jack Craven '12
Jake Davis '12
Zane Barnes '12
Paul Johnson '12
Cal Lyons '12
Connor James Warrick '13
Bryson John Neumann '13
Matthew Martin Bitter '13
Connor James Bauer '13
Michael Murphy Mannion '13
Evan McSorley '13
Matthew Lucas Burks '13
Thomas Edward Conner '13
Mark Kusbach Guzik '13
Chad Aaron Thompson '13
Michael Wesley Cooper '13
Harrison Farber '14
Nathan Petry '14
Connor Thomas '14
Grant Kennedy '14
Geoff Pucci '14
Jonas Rebellius '14
Luke Lizen '14
Evan Miiller '14
Pete Metzinger '14
Daniel Ormond '14
Gaurav Bhandari '15
Max Fillenwarth '15
Evan Brunner '15
Joe Connelly '15
Christopher James Mirabella '15
Landon Conner '15
Joseph Hannigan '15
Stephen Kelley '15
Zach Prociuk '15
Luke Rogers
Daniel Kieth Rowe
Debra R. Ruckman
John D. Rockaway Jr.
John E. Robinson
Brandon Tyler
Mark A. Hokanson
Miles Hodge
Steven Caltrider
Bryan Lee Schinaman
James H. Schaub
Robert I. Greene
Brian D. Gray
Kappa Sigma Chi Chapter
Brian T. Gibson
Peter James Guse
Martin P. Vespo
Peter D. Kalet
Dr. Gary Lee Brickler
Robert L. Irwin
John Busald
Shawn Hughes
Daniel Joseph Reilly
Daniel J. Reily
Dylan Vanatta
Anthony Howard
Adam Hould
DJ Revoir
Michael Joseph Horne
John H. Reider
Riley Rapp
Terrence L. Rea
Dylan Vanderveen
Mark Volkert
Danny Sullivan
George F. Smith
Chase Sullivan
Moh'd Fariz
Spencer Smith
Earl P. Simpson
Nathan Starkel
Raef Steffen
Matthew Squires
Thomas E. Smock
Aaron Demeter
Thomas Deneen
Mark S. Grabowski
Justin McNeil Sebree
Connor Teget
John W. Schrader
W. Douglas Goff
Craig Ryan Foster
Kyle Seeger
Irene B. Szuba
Jacobo Murillo
Roger Lintz
Carlton A. Wilmore
Larry E. Lucas
Christopher S. Mui
John Stephan Williamson
Brian Edward Maar
Tyler Paul Brennan
Connor Bauer
Wilbur G. Lewellen
Michael Ncube
Matthew Bates
Oscar Manuel Batres Pacas
Brandon Miller
Dominic Rocco Milano
David Robert Anderson
Tanner McRae
Gary A. Agostini
Ossama Alami
Michael Marchese Jr.
Anthony C. Wylie
Kelly A. Moore
Ed Yager
Scott L. Anderson
Marshall Anderson
Jacob Andrews
Brian Martin
Kyle Andrew Koepkey
John E. Norris
Francisco Padilla
David L. Pfrommer Jr.
Wayne Overturf
Francisco Padilla
Ravi Patel
William H. LaMaster
Fred A. Kalmbach
Cameron Bowman
Andrew Weisman
Steven M. Kwiatkowski