Kappa Sigma Chi Chapter | Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN

Current Members

Last Name First Name Major
Acosta Moises Engineering
Allen Sean Computer Information Technology
Ball Alex HTM
Belotti Nick Visual Communications Design
Bistodeau Jordan Chemical Engineering
Black Nick Mechanical Engineering
Boyle Scott Industrial Management
Boyle Michael Mechanical Engineering Technology
Brammer Evan Ag Econ/Selling & Sales
Bridegroom Kevin History
Brown Ian Management
Brown Chris Civil Engineering
Caltrider Steven Pre Pharmacy
Capano Ben Electrical Engineering
Carey Cody Aerospace Engineering
Chapman Anthony Selling & Sales
Charles Leo Selling & Sales
Chow Brandon Economics
Coleman Dan Economics
Cosselman Nick Civil Engineering
Crawford Marshall Health and Fitness
Dick Sam Industrial Management
Dill Garrett OLS
Dombrowski Brandon BCM
Donnelly Cameron Communications
Duff Curtus Mechanical Engineering
Eckelbarger Matt Undecided
Elia James Mechanical Engineering
Evans Jake Selling & Sales
Evers Peter HTM
Folck Tony Biology
Fouts Craig Management
Frask Chris Accounting
Fritz Tyler Ag Management
Fuller Travis Air Traffic Control
Garner Jake Selling & Sales
Gavin Joe Civil Engineering
Geisler Jesse Civil Engineering
Hanley Kyle Industrial Engineering
Harker Jason Management
Henry Derek Computer Graphics Technology
Henry Lee BCM
Hensley Alex Management
Hooker Michael Biology/ Pre Med
Hopkins Jake Accounting
Howell Colin Management
Irwin Ben Accounting
Jennings Steven BCM
Jurkash Joe PR and Advertising
Kapitan Brandon Management
Karcz Adam Electrical Engineering
Kastrenakes Emmanuel Undecided
Kendzicky Michael Accounting
Kimes Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Klaybor Ben Undecided
Kleven Brett Communications
Knight Matt Speech Pathology
Knott Aaron Movement and Sports Science
Konopasik Kevin Movement and Sports Science
Kruse Mike Communications
Kuhn Jared Pro Flight
Laidig Nate Undecided
Lambert Jake Forensic Science
Lane Evan Ag Management and Financial Planning
Larson Austin Accounting
Larson Matt Industrial Management
Leeds Dan Mechanical Engineering Technology
Leib Chance Management
Lively Andrew Management
Lorentz Steven HTM
Lucas Chris Nutrition/ Fitness and Health
Lyons Sean Management
Mackin Ryan Selling & Sales
Madayag Kevin Pre Med
Martin Brian Management
Maxwell John Selling & Sales
McInnis Stephen Industrial Management
McNulty Daniel Economics
McRae Tanner Computer Science
Milakis Jake BCM
Miller Blake Financial Planning
Miller Kyle Economics
Minogue Ryan Speech Pathology
Murphy Matt Economics
Myers Mark Mechanical Engineering
Myers Bobby Mechanical Engineering
Ncube Michael OLS
Noël Andy Law and Society
O’Toole Colin Accounting
Parker Keegan OLS
Patel Ravi Undecided
Pecho Bob Pharmacy
Pena Abe Aerospace Engineering
Pence Michael Pro Flight
Peterson Alan Mechanical Engineering
Pitzo Jack History/Political Science
Powell Sam Mechanical Engineering
Precilio Neil Financial Counseling & Planning
Ptacin Connor Civil Engineering
Qualizza Brad Pre Pharmacy
Revoir DJ Mechanical Engineering
Reyes Anthony Industrial Design
Rogers Luke Pre-Dentistry
Rozwat Mitch HTM
Ruszkowski Kody Pre Pharmacy
Saf Alex Economics
Scaff Dylan Chemical Engineering
Scott Keagan Economics
Seager Nick Pre Physiscian’s Assistant
Secrist Kyle Mechanical Engineering Technology
Shrock Nathan Pre Pharmacy
Shuta Ben Selling & Sales
Siedentopf Matt Management
Siple Ayrton Selling & Sales
Smith Ryan Chemical Engineering
Smith Spencer Undecided
Smith Jordan Management
Stewart Elliott Political Science
Sullivan Chase Selling & Sales
Sullivan Taylor BCM
Swingler Colin Mechanical Engineering
Tantillo Chris Mechanical Engineering
Terpstra Kyle Management
Townsend Ben Civil Engineering
Trippel Tim Computer Engineering
Troutman Andrew Management
Tsupros Brett Industrial Management
Valentine Josh Selling & Sales
Weaver Brandon Undecided
Weber Neil Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Westfall Peter Turf Science
Williams Drew Management
Youngs Max Biomedical Engineering